Home

Harris, Angela Assistant Principal
Sheron, Debbie Principal

Agan, April 4th Grade Teacher
Arrington, Jeri 1st Grade Teacher
Barnes, Sean Physical Education
Becraft, Marsha 5th Grade Teacher
Benson, Annie CSI Lead Teacher
Bernhardt, Elisabeth 4th Grade Teacher
Boalick, John Art Teacher
Bridgeman, Sharon 3rd Grade Teacher
Chambers, Sherry 2nd Grade Teacher
Collier, Jennifer Kindergarten Teacher
Davis, Robin 3rd Grade Teacher
Embree, Christy Media Specialist/Webmaster
Fields, Aimee Kindergarten Teacher
Gore, Allissa 1st Grade Teacher
Goring, Monique EC/Speech-Language Pathologist
Hayes, Vanessa 4th Grade Teacher
Lafferty, Tamara 3rd Grade Teacher
Mcallister, Beth Guidance Counselor
Mcclosky, Kristen AIG Specialist
Medlin, Candy ESL Teacher
Moon, Christy 3rd Grade Teacher
Morean, Shannon 5th Grade Teacher
Oliver, Kelly 5th Grade Teacher
Parsons, Darlene Reading Specialist
Pierce, Amy 1st Grade Teacher Assistant/Webmaster
Plummer, Kimberly 4th Grade Teacher
Reed, Ann Music Teacher
Reeder, Tina Reading Specialist
Rock, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Shaw, Michelle Exceptional Children's Teacher
Snotherly, Addie 1st Grade Teacher
Tatsapaugh, Karen 1st Grade Teacher
Trogdon, Jennifer 2nd Grade Teacher
Wilson, Sarah Kindergarten Teacher

Anderson, Lisa School Nutrition Assistant/Bus Driver
Berbaum, Jeremy Data Manager
Berbaum, Katie Secretary/Treasurer
Britt, Kim Computer Lab Teacher/Bus Driver
Brodnex, Vita School Social Worker
Chaffin, Holland Head Custodian
Cook, Tabitha 1st Grade Teacher Assistant
Craven, Kelly Kindergarten Teacher Assistant/Bus Driver
Farrar, Bonita School Nutrition Manager
Glass, Shirley Daycare Director
Gomez, Yanett General Office Assistance/Bilingual Interpreter
Haithcock, Cindy School Nutrition Assistant Manager
Owen, Amber Kindergarten Teacher Assistant/Daycare Assistant
Parks, Teresa School Nutrition Assistant
Redding, Linda 3rd Grade Teacher Assistant
Stanley, Sandra Kindergarten Teacher Assistant

Medura, Stacey 2nd Grade Teacher
Staub, Katlyn Exceptional Children's Teacher
Address